Letreiro: 
Local ou Partida: 
Extensão (Km):
Tempo de Percurso: 

Horários Útil

(6 veículos)
04:50
05:14
05:38
06:02
06:26
06:50
07:14
07:38
08:13
08:48
09:23
09:58
10:33
11:08
11:43
12:18
12:53
13:23
13:53
14:23
14:53
15:23
15:47
16:11
16:35
16:59
17:23
17:47
18:11
18:35
18:59
19:35
20:10
20:45
21:20
21:55
22:30
23:10

Horários Sábado

(5 veículos)
04:50
05:18
05:46
06:14
06:42
07:10
07:38
08:06
08:34
09:02
09:45
10:13
10:41
11:09
11:37
12:05
12:33
13:01
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:20
19:00
19:40
20:20
21:00
21:40
22:20
23:00

Horários Domingo

(3 veículos)
04:50
05:30
06:10
06:50
07:30
08:10
08:50
09:30
10:10
11:05
11:45
12:25
13:05
13:45
14:25
15:05
15:45
16:25
17:05
17:45
18:25
19:20
20:00
20:40
21:20
22:00
22:40

Itinerário

(48 paradas)
R ERCILIO DOS SANTOS FILHO
AV MARCIO EGIDIO DE SOUZA ARANHA
R JULIO TIM
R LYSETTE LUZ REGINA FERRAZ
R DR LAURO DE SOUZA LIMA
R FLAVIO BRAVO
SEM DENOMINAÇÃO
R MANOEL FRANCISCO DA SILVA
R DR LAURO DE SOUZA LIMA
R LYSETTE LUZ REGINA FERRAZ
R JULIO TIM
AV HOMERO VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA CAMARGO
R ALZIRA VIEGAS CORREA DE CASTRO
R ALCIDES BAREL
R ODILA SEMIONATTI FERREIRA
R HERMANO PENTEADO
AC ACESSO
AV JOHN BOYD DUNLOP
PCA STA CATARINA
R JOSE MARIA LISBOA
R CAD JOAO TEIXEIRA
AV BR DE MONTE ALEGRE
R JOAQUIM VILLAC
AV DR ALBERTO SARMENTO
R DR ARNALDO DE CARVALHO
R LUIZ GAMA
R DR JOAQUIM DE SOUSA CAMPOS JR
R SALUSTIANO PENTEADO
AV BR DE ITAPURA
AC ACESSO
R ANTONIO JOSE RIBEIRO JR
R CUSTODIO MANOEL ALVES
AV GOV PEDRO DE TOLEDO
AC BR DE ITAPURA
AV BR DE ITAPURA
R SALDANHA MARINHO
R ONZE DE AGOSTO
AV DR CAMPOS SALES
R JOSE PAULINO
R GAL OSORIO
AV ANCHIETA
AV OROSIMBO MAIA
R DR JOSE DE CAMPOS NOVAES
AV OROSIMBO MAIA
R PAULA BUENO
AV N SRA DE FATIMA
AV JULIO PRESTES
ROD ENG MIGUEL NOEL NASCENTES BURNIER
RODV GOV DR ADHEMAR PEREIRA DE BARROS (SP-340)
AC ACESSO
R CESAR ANTONIO D'OTTAVIANO
AV CAMBACICA
R ROBERTO ABDALLA
R DO TIZIU
AV PARQUE DOS RESEDAS
AC ACESSO
AV CAMBACICA

Letreiro: 
Local ou Partida: 
Extensão (Km):
Tempo de Percurso: 

Horários Útil  

(6 veículos)
05:08
05:35
06:02
06:26
06:50
07:14
07:38
08:02
08:26
08:50
09:25
10:00
10:35
11:10
11:45
12:20
12:55
13:30
14:05
14:35
15:05
15:35
16:05
16:35
16:59
17:23
17:47
18:11
18:35
18:59
19:23
19:47
20:11
20:47
21:22
21:57
22:32
23:07
23:42
00:22

Horários Sábado  

(5 veículos)
05:04
05:32
06:00
06:28
06:56
07:24
07:52
08:35
09:03
09:31
09:59
10:27
10:55
11:23
11:51
12:19
12:47
13:15
13:43
14:11
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:20
20:00
20:40
21:20
22:00
22:40
23:20
00:00

Horários Domingo  

(3 veículos)
05:50
06:30
07:10
07:50
08:30
09:10
10:05
10:45
11:25
12:05
12:45
13:25
14:05
14:45
15:25
16:05
16:45
17:25
18:05
18:45
19:40
20:20
21:00
21:40
22:20
23:00
23:40

Itinerário

(50 paradas)
AV CAMBACICA
R ROBERTO ABDALLA
R DO TIZIU
AV PARQUE DOS RESEDAS
AC ACESSO
AV PARQUE DOS RESEDAS
RODV GOV DR ADHEMAR PEREIRA DE BARROS (SP-340)
AC ACESSO
R SGT BOMB ASSIZ DEGROSSOLI FILHO
AC ACESSO
RODV GOV DR ADHEMAR PEREIRA DE BARROS (SP-340)
ROD ENG MIGUEL NOEL NASCENTES BURNIER
AV JULIO PRESTES
AC ACESSO
AV N SRA DE FATIMA
R ROBERTO SIMONSEN
R ARMANDO DE SALES OLIVEIRA
R ADALBERTO MAIA
R PAULA BUENO
R BSA GERALDO DE REZENDE
R MARIA UMBELINA COUTO
R TIRADENTES
R DR JOSE DE CAMPOS NOVAES
R MAJ SOLON
R IRMAOS BIERRENBACH
AV DE JULIO MESQUITA
AV BENJAMIN CONSTANT
TERM MERCADO I
AV BENJAMIN CONSTANT
R SALDANHA MARINHO
R DR MASCARENHAS
AV GOV PEDRO DE TOLEDO
AV DR ALBERTO SARMENTO
R JOAQUIM VILLAC
PCA STA CATARINA
AV JOHN BOYD DUNLOP
AC ACESSO
R HERMANO PENTEADO
R JOAO BATISTA GARGANTINI
R ALCIDES BAREL
R ALZIRA VIEGAS CORREA DE CASTRO
R LOURENCO ZEN
R JULIO TIM
R LYSETTE LUZ REGINA FERRAZ
R DR LAURO DE SOUZA LIMA
R MANOEL FRANCISCO DA SILVA
SEM DENOMINAÇÃO
R FLAVIO BRAVO
R DR LAURO DE SOUZA LIMA
R LYSETTE LUZ REGINA FERRAZ
R JULIO TIM
R GEORGES ABDALAH SET EL BANATE
R ARGEU ENCARNACAO
R ERCILIO DOS SANTOS FILHO

Ida     Volta     Origem     Destino  
 
Powered by AutoBus - Geologística